• Specjaliści

    • LOGOPEDZI

        • Agata Andrzejczyk
        • poniedziałek   12.30 - 17.00

          wtorek              9.00 - 13.30

          środa              8.00 - 12.30

           czwartek          11.00 - 15.00

          piątek              9.00 - 13.30

        • Ewa Marciniak
        •                     poniedziałek   7.10 - 11.30

                              wtorek            8.00 - 12.40

                              środa              11.45 - 15.00

                              czwartek          7.10 - 11.30

                              piątek               7.10 - 11.30

    • PEDAGODZY

        • Magdalena Pelińska
        • poniedziałek   13.00 - 18.00

          wtorek              8.00 - 13.00

          środa              12.00 - 16.00

          czwartek           8.00 - 12.00

          piątek               8.00 - 12.00

        • Katarzyna Traczewska
        • poniedziałek    8.00 - 14.00

             wtorek            12.00 - 17.00   
              środa              8.00 - 12.00    

          czwartek        12.00 - 16.00

          piątek             8.30 -  11.30

    • Psycholodzy

        • Lidia Mieteń-Remiszewska
        • poniedziałek   8.55 - 15.00

          wtorek              9.40 - 16.40

          środa              9.50 - 15.50

          czwartek          7.10 - 13.50

          piątek               7.30 - 14.45

        • Katarzyna Rzepińska
        • poniedziałek    8.00 - 15.30

          wtorek            7.30 - 14.30

          środa                8.00 - 12.30

          czwartek         13.00 - 17.00

          piątek              11.00 - 16.00

        • Psycholog z poradni - klasy V - VIII
        • wtorek co drugi tydzień       9.30 - 12.30

    • Terapia pedagogiczna

        • Urszula Roze
        • poniedziałek    9.00 - 16.00

          wtorek             8.00 - 15.00

          środa             8.00 - 15.00

          czwartek          8.00 - 14.00

          piątek              8.00 - 14.00

        • Gabriela Rasztawicka
        • poniedziałek    10.30 - 15.30

          wtorek              9.30 - 15.30

          środa               9.30 - 13.30

    • Terapia Integracji Sensorycznej


        • środa               7.45 - 14.00

          czwartek          7.45 - 13.15

          piątek               7.45 - 13.00